Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Brand Name
  • Cisco (22)
  • AddOn (21)
  • Nortel (20)
  • Ciena (4)
  • Transition Networks (2)
Form Factor
  • Rack-Mountable (28)
  • Desktop (7)
  • Plug-in Module (2)
Number of Data Channels
  • 4 (19)
  • 8 (10)
  • 1 (5)
  • 2 (5)
  • 16 (4)
  • 44 (3)
  • 12 (2)
  • 80 (2)
  • 24 (1)
  • 48 (1)
Product Type
  • Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer (48)
  • Data Multiplexer (20)
  • Multiplexer/Demultiplexer Chassis (1)
Compare Approx Price 
70 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
AddOn 1 Channel 1310 LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19inch Rack Mount
AddOn | ADD-CIRC1CP3LC
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 1,147.48 $ 1,092.75 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 Channel 1550nm LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19inch Rack Mount
AddOn | ADD-CIRC1CP5LC
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 1,147.48 $ 1,092.75 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 Channel C-Band LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19inch Rack Mount
AddOn | ADD-CIRC1CPCLC
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 1,147.48 $ 1,092.75 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 Channel CWDM OAD MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector
AddOn | ADD-OADM-1CWDM
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 1,436.94 $ 1,368.38 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 1 Channel DWDM OAD MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector
AddOn | ADD-OADM-1DWDM
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 899.38 $ 856.47 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 16 Channel CWDM MUX/DEMUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector
AddOn | ADD-CWDMMUX16-LC
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 7,432.81 $ 7,078.22 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 16 Channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector
AddOn | ADD-DWDMMUX16-LC
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 9,500.35 $ 9,047.13 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 2 Channel 1310 LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19inch Rack Mount
AddOn | ADD-CIRC2CP3LC
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 2,077.88 $ 1,978.75 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 2 Channel 1550nm LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19inch Rack Mount
AddOn | ADD-CIRC2CP5LC
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 2,077.88 $ 1,978.75 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 2 Channel C-Band LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19inch Rack Mount
AddOn | ADD-CIRC2CPCLC
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 2,077.88 $ 1,978.75 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 2 Channel CWDM OAD MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector
AddOn | ADD-OADM-2CWDM
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 1,643.69 $ 1,565.28 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 2 Channel DWDM OAD MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector
AddOn | ADD-OADM-2DWDM
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 1,643.69 $ 1,565.28 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 2/4 Channel CWDM/DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector and Express Port
AddOn | ADD-CWDWMUX24E-LC
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 4,703.65 $ 4,479.27 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 24 Channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector
AddOn | ADD-DWDMMUX24-LC
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 12,385.97 $ 10,831.70 Save: 13%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4 Channel CWDM OAD MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector
AddOn | ADD-OADM-4CWDM
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 2,057.20 $ 1,959.07 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4 Channel DWDM OAD MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector
AddOn | ADD-OADM-4DWDM
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 2,057.20 $ 1,959.07 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 4/8 Channel CWDM/DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector and Express Port
AddOn | ADD-CWDWMUX48E-LC
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 8,321.85 $ 7,924.85 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 8 Channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector
AddOn | ADD-DWDMMUX8-LC
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 4,538.25 $ 4,321.75 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 8 Channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector and Express Port
AddOn | ADD-DWDMMUX8E-LC
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 4,745.00 $ 4,518.65 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
AddOn 8 Channel DWDM OAD MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector
AddOn | ADD-OADM-8DWDM
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$ 2,677.46 $ 2,549.73 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Show More Products
70 product(s) found
Quick Links
Company Info
Ink and Toner World Inc. dba ITW Technology Group
201 Colborne Street West,
Brantford, ON
N3T 1L6
Canada

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With



Call Us
(226) 400-9078
Copyright © 2021 Ink and Toner World Inc. dba ITW Technology Group All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.